Efunibwa leero

Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls)

27
Lugogo, Kampala
Obuwanvu 160 cm
Obuzito 60 kg
Emyaka 27
Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls) 27 • Lugogo, Kampala
Ebirimu eby’ekyama

Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls)’s private collection

Pay once to view. Private and discreet.

Enyanjula ya profile

Ebikwata ku nze

Omukazi 27 emyaka Lugogo, Kampala

for quality services of massage and extras call me

AmawangaOmuddugavu
Langi y’enviiriOmuddugavu
Obuwanvu bw’enviiriEkibegabega
Sayizi y’ekifubaWa wakati(B) .
Obuwanvu160cm
Obuzito60kg
ZimbaCurvyKitunulaSexy
Omunywa sigalaNedda

Emiwendo

Okuva 100 EUR

Olukungana olutegekeddwa — EUR

Essaawa emu100
Gift card
A
Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls)
UGX10,000
Ekintu eky’enjawulo gy’oli
Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls)
Weereza omukwano

Weereza Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls) omukwano ogumu

Kola olunaku lwa Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls).

Tewali nnaku za kulambula

Obubaka okukebera ebifo ebigenda okuyimirira.

Book okulambula

Okuddamu okwetegereza

Koona ku mmunyeenye okupima obumanyirivu buno

Other reviews

This profile has no direct review yet, so here is one top-rated review from elsewhere on the platform.

MA
M*** Yateekeddwa ku 09 Oct 2023
5 /5

I met her on Sunday morning for the fifth time in the same week ,she is an elegant lady with exotic skills
She gave me Porn star Experience and money worth .She is well-spoken and straight only charges for what she will deliver .
Her big booty and wet cat made it better she sucked me Soo good has reall big boobs too .
Very thick chubby lady indeed.
I highly recommend her and will surely meet her anytime she is around Kampala.

Olina okukikola okwewandiisa oba okuyingira okusobola okuteeka okwekenneenya
Helpful Answers

Frequently asked questions

Quick answers about Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls), their languages, and how to arrange a meeting.

01 How can I book an appointment with Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls)?

You can book with Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls) using the contact options shown on the profile, including phone call, SMS, and WhatsApp.

02 What languages does Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls) speak?

Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls) speaks Luganda.

03 Where can I meet Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls)?

Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls) is currently based in Lugogo. Current meeting availability includes Incall and Okuyita mu nsonga.

301 escorts on Exotic

Be first to see new profiles

Quiet alerts when new profiles go live.

Profile Profile
Ggalawo
Enkomerero ya profile

Still thinking about Queen👑 (nudes&video Calls)?


Gye buvuddeko